Housing Authority Board

Members

  • Bill Davis   March 31, 2023
  • Kenneth Mobley May 1, 2024
  • Shane Schroeder   January 31, 2026
  • Frances Collingsworth January 31, 2024
  • Azalene Montgomery  March 31, 2022
  • Bobby Mahaffey March 1, 2026

Overview

Members are appointed to five-year terms and are appointed by the mayor.